North Carolina

Player rankings are based off current ability as well as future projection. We will adjust rankings as we see players more and identify new players through our ID Camps.

1. Nolan McLean, RHP/INF, Garner (Oklahoma State)
2. Koen Moreno, RHP, Panther Creek (East Carolina)
3. Cannon Pickell, RHP, Currituck (North Carolina)
4. Hayden Summers, RHP, NW Guilford (North Carolina)
5. Cooper Ingle, C, AC Reynolds (Clemson)
6. Liam Norris, LHP, Green Hope (North Carolina)
7. Connor Monroe, RHP, West Forsyth (North Carolina State)
8. Bryson Hammer, LHP, Alexander Central (Clemson)
9. Jack Hicks, INF, Leesville Road (Kentucky)
10. Cameron Clonch, LHP/1B, Mooresville (East Carolina)
11. John Mirala, LHP, Providence Day (North Carolina State)
12. Coby Ingle, RHP, Rockingham (North Carolina State)
13. Seth Kenner, RHP, East Surry (Wake Forest)
14. Trey Truitt, OF, East Mecklenburg (East Carolina)
15. Ryan Wilson, OF, Durham Jordan (Davidson)
16. Jagger Haynes, LHP, West Columbus (North Carolina)
17. Austin St. Laurent, INF/RHP, Western Alamance (East Carolina)
18. Gus Hughes, RHP, Grimsley (UNC-Charlotte)
19. Ben Sieracki, RHP, Rocky Mount (Elon)
20. Danny Beal, RHP, Reagan (East Carolina)
21. Cooper King, RHP, Carmel Christian (North Carolina State)
22. Matt Kemp, INF/RHP, Randleman (North Carolina State)
23. Travis Hamrick, RHP, Watauga (North Carolina)
24. Declan Champey, RHP, New Bern (Mercer)
25. Luke Barrow, RHP, Wesleyan Christian (Coastal Carolina)
26. Joseph Rezek, C, NW Guilford (East Carolina)
27. Preston Hall, INF, Myers Park (College of Charleston)
28. JD Everett, LHP, St. Stephens (Wake Forest)
29. Trey Cooper, LHP, Randleman (North Carolina State)
30. Cade Kuehler, RHP, Cuthbertson (Campbell)
31. Landon Ginn, RHP, Corinth Holders (East Carolina)
32. Noah Overton, LHP, CB Aycock (UNC-Wilmington)
33. Crawford Wade, LHP, Myers Park (Wake Forest)
34. Cooper Porter, INF, Orange (North Carolina State)
35. Hunter Stokley, 1B, Fike (North Carolina)
36. Rhett Lowder, RHP, North Stanly (Wake Forest)
37. Danny Heintz, RHP, Green Hope (Pennsylvania)
38. Ben Peterson, RHP, Apex (Appalachian State)
39. Michael Carico, C, Glenn (Davidson)
40. Garrett Chandler, OF, Davie County (East Carolina)
41. Drew Needham, 1B, Providence Grove (Western Carolina)
42. Daniel Brown, LHP, Broughton (Campbell)
43. Three Hiller, C, Asheville (Liberty)
44. Jake Harwood, INF, Whiteville (North Carolina State)
45. Austin Swan, C, Harnett Central (Campbell)
46. Tyler Strickland, RHP, Gray's Creek (UNC-Wilmington)
47. CJ Boyd, INF, Reagan (East Carolina)
48. Jacob Shafer, RHP, SW Guilford (UNC-Wilmington)
49. Thomas Harrington, INF/RHP, Southern Lee (Campbell)
50. Hogan Stallings, 1B, Wake Forest (Gardner Webb)

1. Khalil Watson, INF/OF, Wake Forest (North Carolina State)
2. Merritt Beeker, LHP, North Davidson (East Carolina)
3. Phillip Abner, LHP, Charlotte Christian (Florida)
4. Cyle Phelan, LHP, Fuquay Varina (UNC-Wilmington)
5. Josh Hartle, LHP, Reagan (Wake Forest)
6. Payton Green, RHP, Green Hope (North Carolina State)
7. Jacob Cozart, C, Wesleyan Christian (North Carolina State)
8. Jaden Winter, RHP, Holly Springs (East Carolina)
9. Tommy Hawke, INF, Reagan (Wake Forest)
10. Caleb Ketchie, RHP, Rockingham (Radford)
11. Brandon Hudson, RHP, Cuthbertson (North Carolina State)
12. Garrett Horn, LHP, Glenn (Liberty)
13. Chris Katz, C, Heritage (Wake Forest)
14. Ryan McCrystal, C/RHP, Fuquay Varina (East Carolina)
15. Jake Hunter, RHP, East Rowan (East Carolina)
16. Troy McGirt, 1B, Purnell Swett (Wake Forest)
17. Jacob Jenkins-Cowart, 1B, SE Guilford (East Carolina)
18. Carson Starnes, RHP, Parkwood (North Carolina)
19. Zachary Lewis, RHP, West Forsyth (Wake Forest)
20. Jordan Little, RHP, Hickory Grove Christian (East Carolina)
21. Dalton Pence, LHP, Cherryville (North Carolina)
22. JD Suarez, INF, Charlotte Christian (UNC-Charlotte)
23. Archie Herring, OF, Greensboro Day (Stanford)
24. Ayden Edwards, C, Pro5 Academy (East Carolina)
25. Nathan Woodard, RHP, Greenfield (Virginia Tech)
26. RJ Johnson, OF, Kerr Vance (Appalachian State)
27. Martin Gair, RHP, Cox Mill (UNC-Wilmington)
28. Sam Yelton, OF, Central Cabarrus (Duke)
29. Matthew Schepel, RHP, Sun Valley (Uncommitted)
30. Garrett Moffett, LHP/1B, Wayne Country Day (North Carolina State)
31. Vance Honeycutt, INF, Salisbury (North Carolina)
32. Dalen Thompson, INF, Triton (Campbell)
33. Drew Tyndall, C/INF, Ashley (UNC-Charlotte)
34. John Newton, OF, Cuthbertson (UNC-Wilmington)
35. Dalton Thomason, RHP, Forestview (Uncommitted)
36. Kaden Swain, C, Oak Grove (Uncommitted)
37. Dylan Koontz, INF, Hough (Campbell)
38. Braxton Church, C, West Wilkes (Appalachian State)
39. Bryan Arendt, C, Holly Springs (UNC-Wilmington)
40 Jacob Halford, RHP, Northern Guilford (North Carolina State)
41. JD Dienes, LHP, Wake County Homeschool (North Carolina State)
42. Carson Kelly, RHP, Lee County (North Carolina State)
43. Michael Bruno, C, Charlotte Catholic (UNC-Wilmington)
44. Joseph Valchar, RHP, Heritage (Army)
45. Alec Demartino, OF, Millbrook (UNC-Wilmington)
46. Zane Taylor, RHP, Pro5 Academy (UNC-Wilmington)
47. Luke Osteen, OF, Hough (Florida State)
48. Ja'Heim Brown, RHP, Louisburg (Uncommitted)
49. Isaac Williams, LHP/OF, Wake Forest (Uncommitted)
50. Aidan Cooper, RHP, Heritage (Uncommitted)
50. Colby Guy, RHP, Olympic (Uncommitted)

1. Ryan Clifford, OF, Leesville Road (Uncommitted)
2. Xavier Isaac, 1B, East Forsyth (Uncommitted)
3. Calvert Clark, RHP, Charlotte Christian (Clemson)
4. Eli Jerzembeck, RHP, Providence (South Carolina)
5. Matthew Heavner, INF, North Lincoln (North Carolina State)
6. Matthew Matthjis, RHP, DH Conley (North Carolina)
7. Michael Allen, OF, JH Rose (Uncommitted)
8. Tyler Albright, OF, Grimsley (Duke)
9. Michael Colona, RHP, Weddington (Uncommitted)
10. Graham Smiley, C, East Lincoln (North Carolina State)
11. Michael Gupton, OF, Rolesville (North Carolina State)
12. Michael Forret, RHP, Metrolina Christian (East Carolina)
13. Isaiah Lowe, RHP, Christ School (Wake Forest)
14. Carter Boyd, RHP, Reagan (Uncommitted)
15. Lukas Schramm, OF, Apex (Kentucky)
16. Colby Thorndyke, 1B, Fairmount (East Carolina
17. Brooks Brannon, C, Randleman (Uncommitted)
18. Parker Byrd, INF, Scotland (East Carolina)
19. Austin Hawke, INF, Reagan (Uncommitted)
20. Austin Williamson, RHP, Combine Academy (Alabama)
21. Jackson Ferris, LHP, Mount Airy (North Carolina State)
22. Joe Specht, INF, SW Guilford (Uncommitted)
23. Judd Utermark, INF, Charlotte Christian (Mississippi)
24. Hayden Friese, C/OF, Morehead (Uncommitted)
25. Cameron Burgess, INF, South Brunswick (East Carolina)

1. Justin Best, OF, Langtree Charter (Florida State)
2. Macon Winslow, C, Perquimans (Duke)
3. Zane Brockman, RHP, Kings Mountain (North Carolina State)
4. Reid Haire, LHP, South Caldwell (Georgia Tech)
5. Jaxon Lucas, INF/RHP, Garner (Uncommitted)
6. Tyler Zedalis, INF/RHP, Cox Mill (Uncommitted)
7. Colby Vanhook, OF/RHP, JM Robinson (Uncommitted)
8. Mason Chapman Mays, OF, Alexander Central (Uncommitted)
9. Jacob Kirby, RHP, Reagan (Uncommitted)
10. Tyler Parks, INF/RHP, SW Randolph (Uncommitted)

South Carolina

1. Alex Edmondson, RHP, Mauldin (Clemson)
2. Alex Urban, OF, River Bluff (Clemson)
3. Ty Olenchuk, RHP, Dutch Fork (Clemson)
4. Mikey Tepper, RHP, Fort Mill (Mississippi State)
5. Magdiel Cotto, LHP, Nation Ford (South Carolina)
6. Caden Grice, 1B/LHP, Riverside (Clemson)
7. Sam Swygert, RHP, South Aiken (South Carolina)
8. Cade Austin, RHP, Chapin (South Carolina)
9. Tomas Frick, C, JL Mann (North Carolina)
10. Jalen Vasquez, SS, Fort Dorchester (South Carolina)
11. Ricky Williams, RHP, River Bluff (Clemson)
12. Landon Lucas, RHP/INF, Blythwood (Clemson)
13. Dante Chirico, RHP, Dutch Fork (Northwest Florida State)
14. Josh Griggs, RHP, Marlboro County (Uncommitted)
15. Kameron Dunlap, OF, White Knoll (South Carolina)
16. David Cromer, OF, Lexington (South Carolina)
17. Brody Hopkins, OF, Summerville (College of Charleston)
18. Paul Windland, INF, Beaufort (Missouri)
19. Braison Borne, SS, Lexington (Clemson)
20. BJ Williams, RHP/INF, Westwood (Eastern Kentucky)
21. Chris Veach, SS, Chapin (Presbyterian)
22. Connor Cino, C, Wando (South Carolina)
23. Cason Whitmire, 1B, Wade Hampton (College of Charleston)
24. Jack Renwick, SS, Dorman (Wofford)
25. Walker Lathrop, OF, Seneca (USC-Upstate)
26. Connor Brinson, LHP, Calhoun Academy (USC-Upstate)
27. James Hanvey, SS, Walhalla (Charleston Southern)
28. Michael Eggert, RHP, Dorman (Wofford)
29. Ben Hutchins, 3B, Boiling Springs (Citadel)
30. Braden Golinski, C, Greenville (Army)
31. Parker Kruglewicz, RHP, Riverside (Winthrop)
32. Aaron Thomas, 1B, Boiling Springs (Wofford)
33. Matthew Ellis, OF, Abbeville (Winthrop)
34. Wyatt Spurrier, SS, Eastside (Citadel)
35. Bryant Ford, LHP, Crescent (College of Charleston)
36. Matt Parsons,1B, Hillcrest (North Carolina A&T)
37. Ryan Ouzts, C, P27 Academy (Saint Leo)
38. Joseph Salvo, C, Buford (Samford)
39. Wells Gunter, INF, Greenwood (Uncommitted)
40. Jake Cothran, LHP, Chapman (Florence Darlington)
41. Nikko Andre, C, St. James (Uncommitted)
42. Jackson Sessoms, C, Cardinal Newman (Uncommitted)
43. Reese Lumpkin, RHP, Spring Valley (Winthrop)
44. AJ Deibel, RHP, South Aiken (USC Aiken)
45. Jesse Sanders, 1B, South Aiken (Uncommitted)
46. Derek Rogers, INF, Carolina Forest (USC Lancaster)
47. Karrington Sullivan, OF, P27 Academy (St. John's CC)
48. Kolby Crepeau, OF, Clover (Winthrop)
49. Marshall Freeman, 1B, St. James (Florence Darlington)
50. Baker Cox, LHP, A.C. Flora (Charleston Southern)

1. Rocco Reid, LHP, Greenville (Clemson)
2. TJ White, OF, Dorman (Indiana)
3. Cole Messina, C, Summerville (South Carolina)
4. Reece Holbrook, OF, Hammond (North Carolina)
5. Aiden Hunter, RHP, Hanahan (South Carolina)
6. Keyshawn McDonald, RHP, Hartsville (Uncommitted)
7. Carter Daniels, RHP, P27 Academy (Georgia Tech)
8. Talmadge Lecroy, INF/C, Belton Honea Path (South Carolina)
9. Billy Amick, INF, P27 Academy (Clemson)
10. David Lewis, INF, Blue Ridge, (Clemson)
11. Billy Barlow, RHP, North Myrtle Beach (Clemson)
12. Tristen Bissetta, OF, JL Mann (Uncommitted)
13. Clay Alberson, INF, Palmetto (College of Charleston)
14. Jenkins Mccullum, INF, Robert E Lee (Uncommitted)
15. Ethan Salak, RHP, St. James (Coastal Carolina)
16. Madison Williams, OF/RHP, Saluda (Uncommitted)
17. Noah Carter, C, Dillon (College of Charleston)
18. Daniel Brooks, RHP, Bishop England (College of Charleston)
19. Chase Loggins, OF, Bishop England (Citadel)
20. Cody Craig, OF, South Pointe (College of Charleston)
21. Will Taylor, OF, Ben Lippen (Clemson)
22. Justin Lehman, C, Nation Ford (Army)
23. Kaden Garris, C, Wando (Uncommitted)
24. Tyler Christmas, SS, Ft. Dorchester (Duke)
25. Peyton Nelson, LHP, Hillcrest (College of Charleston)
26. Dariyan Pendergrass, OF, Hartsville (South Carolina)
27. Tyler Overholt, LHP, Abbeville (College of Charleston)
28. Garrett Dill, INF, Greer (Citadel)
29. Peyton Boozer, LHP, South Aiken (College of Charleston)
30. Camden Troyer, LHP, Powdersville (Clemson)
31. DJ Williard, RHP, Socastee (Uncommitted)
32. Evan Stone, INF, Dutch Fork (Uncommitted)
33. Tyler Dooley, INF, Blythwood (Uncommitted)
34. Caleb Baynham, RHP, Fox Creek Charter (Uncommitted)
35. Grayson Hollingsworth, C, Belton Honea Path (Uncommitted)
36. Connor Droze, 1B, Dorman (Uncommitted)
37. Tyson Hall, RHP, Cheraw (Winthrop)
38. Matthew Mebane, 3B, Hilton Head (Uncommitted)
39. Caleb Jones, RHP, Strom Thurmond (Winthrop)
40. Hunter Fryzowicz, OF, Legion Collegiate (UNC-Ashville)
41. Landon Beverly, RHP, Aynor (Uncommitted)
42. Austin Gordon, RHP, Myrtle Beach (Uncommitted)
43. Matthew Becker, LHP, Chapin (Uncommitted)
44. Tyler Burgess, OF/RHP, Myrtle Beach (Uncommitted)
45. Braden Buffington, RHP, JL Mann (Uncommitted)
46. Blaine Yates, RHP, Palmetto (North Greenville)
47. Ryan Deal, SS, Legion Collegiate (Uncommitted)
48. Will Dorrell, OF, Northwestern (Uncommitted)
49. Cooper French, C/RHP, Dutch Fork (Uncommitted)
50. Wyatt Evans, LHP, JL Mann (Uncommitted)

1. Tucker Toman, 3B, Hammond (LSU)
2. Tristan Smith, LHP, Boiling Springs (Uncommitted)
3. Ashton Smith, LHP, Boiling Springs (Uncommitted)
4. Evan Siary, RHP, Landrum (Mississippi St.)
5. Jack Reynolds, SS, AC Flora (South Carolina)
6. David Mershon, SS, Eastside (Mississippi St.)
7. Kyle Percival, LHP, Andrew Jackson (Uncommitted)
8. Cameron Freeman, RHP, North Myrtle Beach (Georgia Tech)
9. Ben Lumsden, 3B, JL Mann (Uncommitted)
10. Connor Rasmussen, SS, Fort Mill (East Carolina)
11. Hogan Garner, C, James Island (Clemson)
12. JP Cunningham, INF, Lancaster (Clemson)
13. Phillips Daniels, C, AC Flora (Citadel)
14. Maddux Smith, LHP, Socastee (Uncommitted)
15. Cooper Holbrook, 1B, Porter Gaud (Uncommitted)
16. James Layman, SS, May River (Wofford)
17. Rhett Legette, RHP, Berkeley (Uncommitted)
18. Parker Hocutt, INF, Cardinal Newman (Uncommitted)
19. Jay Dilliard, INF, TL Hanna (Uncommitted)
20. Drew Cotton, RHP, P27 Academy (Uncommitted)
21. Zac Cowen, INF, Blythwood (Uncommitted)
22. Branton Little, INF, Wando (Uncommitted)
23. Ben Bullard, 3B, Wando (Uncommitted)
24. Ethan Dardan, LHP, Northwestern (Uncommitted)
25. Brody Fowler, RHP, Eastside (Uncommitted)

1. Campbell Smithwick, C, Conway (Uncommitted)
2. Landon Knight, 2B, Lexington (Uncommitted)
3. Hayden Thomas, LHP, Brookland Cayce (Uncommitted)
4. Travis Aiken, OF, Greenwood (Uncommitted)
5. Grant Loggins, RHP, AC Flora (South Carolina)
6. Devin Phillips, RHP, Lamar (Uncommitted)
7. William Spang, RHP, Legion Collegiate Academy (Uncommitted)
8. Mace Harlan, C, Woodmont (College of Charleston)
9. Reese Marcum, RHP, Lexington (South Carolina)
10. Andrew Bowers, 3B, Oceanside Collegiate (Uncommitted)

Virginia

1. Jake Berry, LHP, Bishop O' Connell (Virginia)
2. Brady Kirtner, RHP, Christiansburg (Virginia Tech)
3. Quade Tomlin, SS, LCA (Liberty)
4. Brandon Eike, RHP/3B, Powhatan (UNC)
5. Trey Carter, OF, Carlisle (Florida State)
6. Avery Mabe, RHP, George Wyth (Virginia)
7. Eddie Eisert, SS, Bishop O' Connell (North Carolina State)
8. Collin Bosley-Smith, RHP, Wilson (Duke)
9. Brayden Merrick, SS, Franklin County (Virginia Tech)
10. Parker Stallard, OF, Salem (Virginia Tech)
11. Riley Eikhoff, RHP, Patriot (Coastal Carolina)
12. Jared Glinksi, C, Brookville (VCU)
13. Jackson Cherry, OF, Jefferson Forest (Mercer)
14. Trey Gibson , RHP, Grafton (Liberty)
15. Nathan Cmeyla, C, Briar Woods (Dartmouth)
16. Alex LaRou, RHP, Cosby (VMI)
17. Tanner Schobel, SS, Walsingham (Virginia Tech)
18. Carter Trice, SS, Lee Davis (Old Dominion)
19. William Bean, SS, Langley (West Virginia)
20. David Coppedge, SS, Clover Hill (Virginia)
21. Teddy Merritt, RHP, McLean (High Point)
22. Cade Brewer, C, Salem (Old Dominion)
23. Nick Willard, RHP, York (Liberty)
24. Braeson Fulton, C, Riverheads (JMU)
25. Ethan Firoved, LHP, First Colonial (Virginia Tech)
26. Luke Schauer, LHP, St Johns College (Virginia)
27. Addie Burrow, OF, Courtland (Virginia)
28. Tyler Horton, LHP, Princess Anne (Radford)
29. Bailey Reynolds, 3B, LCA (Uncommitted)
30. Christian Williams, LHP, Mathews (TCU)
31. Garrett Newsome, RHP, Gonzaga (William & Mary)
32. Corbin McCloud, C, Atlantic Shores (Longwood)
33. Ryley Johnson, OF, Colgan (East Carolina)
34. Garrett Payne, RHP, Miller School (NC State)
35. Tyler Cotton, C, Grafton (UNC Charlotte)
36. Grant Elliott, UTL, Tunstall (UNC Pembroke)
37. Cole Garrett, C, Thomas Dale (VMI)
38. Tyler Davis, LHP, Menchville (VCU)
39. Adam Fischer, LHP, West Potomac (William & Mary)
40. Joe Vogatsky, RHP, Kettle Run (JMU)
41. Andrew Ward, LHP, Fluvanna County (VCU)
42. Bryson Dansberry, OF, Nansemond River (Radford)
43. Ethan Chenault, RHP, Miller School (UNC Wilmington)
44. Lance Tate, RHP, William Monroe (Lincoln Memorial)
45. Trey Boll, OF, Collegiate (Virginia)
46. Drew Stieg, OF, Mclean (George Mason)
47. Jeremy Wagner, OF, Miller School (Austin Peay)
48. Phillip Forbes, RHP, Menchville (JMU)
49. Brennan Abbott, LHP, Brookville (JMU)
50. Lance Tate, RHP, William Monroe (Lincoln Memorial)

1. Casey Cook, SS, Freedom (UNC)
2. Jay Woolfolk, RHP, Benedictine (Virginia)
3. Brandon Clarke, LHP, Independence (Alabama)
4. TR Williams, LHP, Page County (Virginia Tech)
5. Matthew Buchanan, LHP, Lebenon (Virginia)
6. Dean Kampschror, LHP, Stuart (Virginia)
7. Christian Martin, SS, Amherst (Virginia Tech)
8. Carson DeMartini, SS, Ocean Lakes (Virginia Tech)
9. Tristan Shoemaker, SS, Ft. Defiance (Virginia)
10. Wyatt Lunsford-Shenkman, RHP, Riverside (East Carolina)
11. Dylan Hatfield, C, William Byrd (Virginia Tech)
12. Tyler Dean, SS, William Byrd (Virginia Tech)
13. Jesse Robinson, OF, Deep Run (VCU)
14. Evan Smith, 3B, Briar Woods (West Virginia)
15. Bryce Sutters, OF, Broadway (JMU)
16. Miggy Echazarreta, SS, James Madison (Uncommitted)
17. Clay Clatterbaugh, RHP, Christiansburg (Radford)
18. Jordan Irizarry, LHP, Princess Anne (Campbell)
19. Isaac Fix, LHP, William Byrd (Uncommitted)
20. Elijah Lambros, OF, Fredricksburg Christian (Virginia Tech)
21. Daniel Qunintana, RHP, James Madison (JMU)
22. Garret Kangas, RHP, Carlisle (Campbell)
23. Joey Duffer, C, Halifax (Uncommitted)
24. Nathan Knowles, RHP, Yorktown (William & Mary)
25. Marcus Dux, LHP, Chantilly (Virginia Tech)
26. Addison Clark, OF, Carlisle (VMI)
27. Connor Schumann, LHP, Midlothian (Old Dominion)
28. Vincent DiLeonardo, OF, Fredricksburg Christian (Elon)
29. Quinn Allen, 3B, St Johns College (East Carolina)
30. Connor Maggi, RHP, Jefferson Forest (Uncommitted)
31. Preston Steele, SS, Lebenon (Virginia Tech)
32. Kyle Edwards, SS, Cape Henry (Old Dominion)
33. Antwan Walton, RHP, Greensville County (Uncommitted)
34. MJ Hunter, SS, Christiansburg (Radford)
35. Colin Tuft, C, James Madison (Virginia)
36. Gavin Gregory, RHP, Nansemond River (Uncommitted)
37. Jackason Baird, RHP, Battlefield (George Mason)
38. Jaron McNeil-Ward, OF, Dinwiddie (Virginia Tech)
39. Christian Lancaster, RHP, Chatham (Uncommitted)
40. Diego Barrett, SS, CD Hylton (George Mason)
41. Holden Wilkerson, RHP, Cave Spring (Uncommitted)
42. Walker Pedante, RHP, Deep Run (Uncommitted)
43. Carter Lovasz, RHP, Midlothian (William & Mary)
44. Matthew Arnold, 3B, Chatham (Uncommitted)
45. Connor Hale, LHP, Broad Run (Uncommitted)
46. JT Carter, C, Fredericksburg Christian (Gardner-Webb)
47. Evan Stanley, C, Central (Uncommitted)
48. Hunter Powell, C/UTL, Magna Vista (Uncommitted)
49. Nathan Tucker, INF, LCA (Uncommitted)
50. Joey Allen, 1B, Hickory (Uncommitted)

1. Nathan Fink, OF, Western Albemarle (Virginia)
2. Ethan Anderson, C, Frank Cox (Virginia)
3. Jack O' Connor, RHP, Bishop O' Connell (Virginia)
4. Bryce Dolby, RHP, Independence (Virginia Tech)
5. Connor Fuhrman, OF, Lord Botetourt (South Carolina)
6. Griffin Stieg, OF, Mclean (Virginia Tech)
7. Bradley Gagen, LHP, Independence (Tennessee)
8. James Triantos, SS, St Johns College (UNC)
9. Carson Estridge, RHP, Battlefield (West Virginia)
10. Mason Balsis, C, Patriot (Virginia)
11. Clay Grady, SS, Nansemond River (Virginia Tech)
12. Michael Joyce, C, Lee-Davis (JMU)
13. Luke Hanson, SS, LaFayette (Virginia)
14. Dillon Stowers, RHP, Liberty Christian (Uncommitted)
15. Seth Keller, SS, Patrick Henry (Old Dominion)
16. Eli Serrano, LHP, Patriott (NC State)
17. Ethan Hensley, OF, Granby (Uncommitted)
18. Ryan Kennedy, RHP, Colgan (Virginia Tech)
19. Carter Newman, SS, Woodbridge (Virginia Tech)
20. John Gibson, 1B, St Johns College (Virginia Tech)
21. Cannon Peebles, C, Hanover (Old Dominion)
22. Sully Tibbs, 3B, Jefferson Forest (Uncommitted)
23. Chase Hustead, RHP, Hanover (JMU)
24. Cam Satterfield, C, Chatham (Uncommitted)
25. Nate Hall, RHP, Christiansburg (Uncommitted)

1. Tayshaun Walton, OF, Greensville County (Miami)
2. Jake Moore, OF, Chatham (Uncommitted)
3. Patrick Rakes, OF, Miller School (Uncommitted)
4. Lance Williams, RHP, Page County (Virginia Tech)
5. Brett Renfrow, OF, Colgan (Virginia Tech)
6. Harper Cox, OF, Cape Henry (Virginia)
7. Bryce Eldridge, RHP, Madison (Uncommitted)
8. Ethan Gibson, SS, Abingdon (Virginia Tech)
9. Mason Self, 1B, Christiansburg (Uncommitted)
10. Carrington Aaron, SS, Chatham (Virginia Tech)

CONTACT US