North Carolina

Player rankings are based off current ability as well as future projection. We will adjust rankings as we see players more and identify new players through our ID Camps.

1. Kahlil Watson, INF/OF, Wake Forest (North Carolina State)
2. Josh Hartle, LHP, Reagan (Wake Forest)
3. Phillip Abner, LHP, Charlotte Christian (Florida)
4. Jacob Cozart, C, Wesleyan Christian (North Carolina State)
5. Merritt Beeker, LHP, North Davidson (East Carolina)
6. Ryan McCrystal, C/RHP, Fuquay Varina (East Carolina)
7. Cyle Phelan, LHP, Fuquay Varina (UNC-Wilmington)
8. RJ Johnson, OF, Kerr Vance (Appalachian State)
9. Jordan Little, RHP, Hickory Grove Christian (East Carolina)
10. Payton Green, RHP, Green Hope (North Carolina State)
11. Brandon Hudson, RHP, Cuthbertson (North Carolina State)
12. Caleb Ketchie, RHP, Rockingham (Charlotte)
13. Chris Katz, C, Heritage (Wake Forest)
14. Garrett Horn, LHP, Glenn (Liberty)
15. Jake Hunter, RHP, East Rowan (East Carolina)
16. Dalton Pence, LHP, Cherryville (North Carolina)
17. Jacob Jenkins-Cowart, 1B, SE Guilford (East Carolina)
18. Tommy Hawke, INF, Reagan (Wake Forest)
19. JD Dienes, LHP, Wake County Homeschool (North Carolina State)
20. Zachary Lewis, RHP, West Forsyth (Wake Forest)
21. Dylan Koontz, INF, Hough (Campbell)
22. Dalen Thompson, INF, Triton (Campbell)
23. JD Suarez, INF, Charlotte Christian (UNC-Charlotte)
24. Archie Herring, OF, Greensboro Day (UNC-Charlotte)
25. Ayden Edwards, C, Pro5 Academy (East Carolina)
26. Win Scott, LHP, Ragsdale, (North Carolina State)
27. Jaden Winter, RHP, Holly Springs (East Carolina)
28. Martin Gair, RHP, Cox Mill (UNC-Wilmington)
29. Sam Yelton, OF, Central Cabarrus (Duke)
30. Garrett Moffett, LHP/1B, Wayne Country Day (North Carolina State)
31. Vance Honeycutt, INF, Salisbury (North Carolina)
32. Carson Kelly, RHP, Lee County (North Carolina State)
33. Drew Tyndall, C/INF, Ashley (UNC-Charlotte)
34. John Newton, OF, Cuthbertson (UNC-Wilmington)
35. Dalton Thomason, RHP, Forestview (Uncommitted)
37. Braxton Church, C, West Wilkes (Appalachian State)
38. Bryan Arendt, C, Holly Springs (UNC-Wilmington)
39 Jacob Halford, RHP, Northern Guilford (North Carolina State)
40. Nathan Woodard, RHP, Greenfield (Virginia Tech)
41. Ja'Heim Brown, RHP, Louisburg (NC A&T)
42. Matthew Schepel, RHP, Sun Valley (Western Carolina)
43. Michael Bruno, C, Charlotte Catholic (UNC-Wilmington)
44. Joseph Valchar, RHP, Heritage (Army)
45. Alec Demartino, OF, Millbrook (UNC-Wilmington)
46. Zane Taylor, RHP, Pro5 Academy (UNC-Wilmington)
47. Luke Osteen, OF, Hough (Gardner Webb)
48. Isaac Williams, LHP/OF, Wake Forest (UNC-Asheville)
49. Aidan Cooper, RHP, Heritage (Citadel)
50. Kaden Swain, C, Oak Grove (Tusculum)

  • 1. Ryan Clifford, OF, Pro5 Academy (Vanderbilt)
    2. Xavier Isaac, 1B, East Forsyth (Florida)
    3. Calvert Clark, RHP, Charlotte Christian (Clemson)
    4. Eli Jerzembeck, RHP, Providence (South Carolina)
    5. Michael Gupton, OF, Rolesville (North Carolina State)
    6. Luke Schmolke, RHP, Lake Norman (Georgia Tech)
    7. Michael Allen, OF, JH Rose (Uncommitted)
    8. Tyler Albright, OF, Grimsley (Duke)
    9. Michael Colona, RHP, Weddington (North Carolina)
    10. Michael Forret, RHP, Metrolina Christian (East Carolina)
    11. Matthew Matthjis, RHP, DH Conley (North Carolina)
    12. Austin Williamson, RHP, Combine Academy (Alabama)
    13. Isaiah Lowe, RHP, Christ School (Wake Forest)
    14. Graham Smiley, C, East Lincoln (North Carolina State)
    15. Matt Heavner, INF, North Lincoln (North Carolina State)
    16. Parker Byrd, INF, Scotland (East Carolina)
    17. Lukas Schramm, OF, Apex (Kentucky)
    18. Jackson Roberts, RHP, Northern Guilford, (Campbell)
    19. Cameron Padgett, RHP, East Rowan (North Carolina)
    20. Cade Miller, RHP, Alexander Central (East Carolina)
    21. Grant Aycock, RHP, Wesleyan (East Carolina)
    22. Judd Utermark, INF, Charlotte Christian (Mississippi)
    23. Carter Boyd, RHP, Reagan (Arkansas)
    24. Jerry Garcia, RHP, Combine Academy (Tennessee)
    25. Colby Thorndyke, 1B, Fairmount (East Carolina)
    26. Mason Murdock, RHP, NW Cabarrus (UNCW)
    27. William Bryant, RHP, Myers Park (NC State)
    28. Joe Specht, INF, SW Guilford (UNCW)
    29. Brooks Brannon, C, Randleman (North Carolina)
    30. Austin Hawke, INF, Reagan (North Carolina)
    31. Cameron Burgess, INF, South Brunswick (East Carolina)
    32. Seth Christmas, INF, Hopewell (UNC Charlotte)
    33. Lane Essary, RHP, Combine Academy (East Carolina)
    34. Brady Turner, LHP, Oak Grove (Uncommitted)
    35. Trey Way, C, Randleman (Virginia Tech)
    36. Garrett Michael, INF, East Lincoln (Virginia Tech)
    37. Aubrey Smith, RHP, South Brunswick (Uncommitted)
    38. Everett Harris, RHP, Charlotte Christian (NC State)
    39. Billy Waldron, OF, Holly Springs (NC State)
    40. Hayden Friese, C/OF, Morehead (Western Carolina)
    41. Will Banks, RHP, Hickory (Uncommitted)
    42. Jackson Humphries, LHP, Fuquay Varina (Campbell)
    43. Tanner Thach, INF, Perquimans (UNCW)
    44. Brycen Champey, RHP, New Bern (Davidson)
    45. Andrew Siegner, RHP, Southern Alamance (Campbell)
    46. Connor Kane, RHP, Laney (UNCW)
    47. Drew Lanphere, INF, East Wake Academy (NC State)
    48. Braylen Hayes, OF, Randleman (Uncommitted)
    49. Hunter Sloop, RHP, Combine Academy (Uncommitted)
    50. Michael Posse, RHP, Christ School (UNCW)

1. Walker Jenkins, OF, South Brunswick (North Carolina)
2. Justin Best, OF, Langtree Charter (Florida State)
3. Chance Mako, RHP, East Rowan (NC State)
4. Jaxon Lucas, INF/RHP, Garner (NC State)
5. Tucker Holland, LHP, Burlington School (Maryland)
6. Gavin Gallaher, INF, Pro5 (North Carolina)
7. Tyler Zedalis, INF/RHP, Cox Mill (South Carolina)
8. JD Little, LHP, Alexander Central (East Carolina)
9. Bristol Carter, OF, NW Guilford (East Carolina)
10. Reid Haire, LHP, South Caldwell (Georgia Tech)
11. Macon Winslow, C, Perquimans (Duke)
12. Isaac Armstrong, INF, East Lincoln (East Carolina)
13. Max White, LHP, Hough (North Carolina)
14. Folger Boaz, LHP, East Surry (North Carolina)
15. Braxton Stewart, LHP, East Forsyth (Louisville)
16. Colby Umbarger, INF, North Iredell (East Carolina)
17. Brandon Crabtree, INF, Grace Christian (NC State)
18. Colby Wallace, INF, Pinecrest (East Carolina)
19. HL Smith, LHP, Fuquay Varina (North Carolina)
20. Isaiah Hunter, INF, Ashley (UNCW)
21. Luke Stevenson, C, Wake Forest (Uncommitted)
22. Gage Miller, INF, Asheboro (NC State)
23. Tyler Parks, INF, SW Randolph (Uncommitted)
24. Camden Wimbish, C/RHP, West Stanly (Uncommitted)
25. Braeden Collins, RHP, Wayne Country Day (Uncommitted)

1. Drake Purvis, LHP, Randleman (Miami)
2. Levi Brown, INF, Alexander Central (NC State)
3. Isaac Pena, INF, Ardrey Kell (Clemson)
4. Truitt Manuel, RHP, West Henderson (Uncommitted)
5. James Nesta, RHP, Hough (Uncommitted)
6. Jaden Knight, OF, Combine (Uncommitted)
7. Anderson Nance, INF, Westover Christian Academy (Uncommitted)
8. Cole Green, INF, Sun Valley (Uncommitted)
9. Cole Lanford, LHP, Cardinal Gibbons (NC State)
10. Tyler Green, OF, Cannon, (Uncommitted)

South Carolina

1. Will Taylor, OF, Dutch Fork (Clemson)
2. Daniel Brooks, RHP, Bishop England (College of Charleston)
3. Carter Daniels, RHP, P27 Academy (Georgia Tech)
4. TJ White, OF, Dorman (Indiana)
5. Billy Barlow, RHP, North Myrtle Beach (Clemson)
6. Rocco Reid, LHP, Greenville (Clemson)
7. Reece Holbrook, OF, Hammond (North Carolina)
8. Talmadge Lecroy, INF/C, Belton Honea Path (South Carolina)
9. Billy Amick, INF , King's Academy (Clemson)
10. Aiden Hunter, RHP, Hanahan (South Carolina)
11. Cole Messina, C, Summerville (South Carolina)
12. David Lewis, INF Blue Ridge (Clemson)
13. Derek Bender, C, St. James (Coastal Carolina)
14. Troy McGirt, 1B, P27 Academy (Wake Forest)
15. Matthew Becker, LHP Chapin (South Carolina)
16. Tyler Christmas, INF, Fort Dorchester (Duke)
17. Tristen Bissetta, OF, JL Mann (Clemson)
18. Carson Starnes, RHP, P27 Academy (North Carolina)
19. Kaden Reed Garris, RHP, Wando (Clemson)
20. BJ Williams, RHP, Next Level Academy (Clemson)
21. Keyshawn Mcdonald, RHP, Hartsville (Uncommitted)
22. Camden Troyer, LHP, Powdersville (Clemson)
23. Tyler Dooley, INF, Blythwood (Radford)
24. Madison Williams, OF, Saluda (Uncommitted)
25. Austin Gordon, RHP, Myrtle Beach (Clemson)
26. Peyton Nelson, LHP, Hillcrest (College of Charleston)
27. Caleb Gallant, RHP, Georgia Premier Academy (Northwest Florida State College)
28. Jenkins Mccullum, INF, Robert E Lee (Uncommitted)
29. Clay Alberson, INF, Palmetto (College of Charleston)
30. Wyatt Evans, LHP, JL Mann (Tennessee)
31. Daryian Pendergrass, OF, Hartsville (South Carolina)
32. Ethan Salek, RHP, St. James (Coastal Carolina)
33. Darin Horn, RHP, May River (Coastal Carolina)
34. Tyler Overholt, LHP Abbeville (College of Charleston)
35. Garrett Dill, INF Greer (Citadel)
36. Matthew Becker, LHP, Chapin (South Carolina)
37. Landon Beverly, RHP, Aynor (Uncommitted)
38. Tyson Hall, RHP, Cheraw (Winthrop)
39. Justin Lehman, C, Nations Ford (Army)
40. Chase Loggins, OF, Bishop England (Citadel)
41. Hunter Fryzowicz, OF, Legion Collegiate (UNC-Ashville)
42. Will Morris, 1B, Lugoff-Elgin (USC-Upstate)
43. Noah Carter, C, Dillon (College of Charleston)
44. Sean Hollister, RHP, Bishop England (Presbyterian)
45. Luke Johnson, RHP, TL Hanna (Lander)
46. Peyton Boozer, LHP, South Aiken (College of Charleston)
47. Caleb Jones, RHP, Stom Thurmond (Winthrop)
48. Brayden Kurtz, Util, Fort Mill (George Washington)
49. Colby Guy, INF, Legion Collegiate (North Carolina Central)
50. Alex Lyon, RHP, White Knoll (College of Charleston)

1. Tristan Smith, LHP, Boiling Springs (Clemson)
2. Tucker Toman, 3B, Hammond (LSU)
3. Evan Siary, RHP, Landrum (Mississippi St)
4. Ashton Smith LHP, Boiling Springs (Georgia)
5. Jack Reynolds, SS, AC Flora (South Carolina)
6. David Mershon, SS, Eastside (Mississippi St.)
7. Kyle Percvial, LHP, Andrew Jackson (Wake Forest)
8. Cameron Freeman, RHP, North Myrtle Beach (Georgia Tech)
9. Ben Lumsden, 3B, JL Mann (Texas Tech)
10. Evan Stone, INF, TBD, (Uncommitted)
11. Connor Rasmussen, SS, Fort Mill (ECU)
12. JP Cunningham, INF, Combine Academy (Clemson)
13. Ben Bullard, 3B, Wando (College of Charleston)
14. Mavis Graves, LHP, Eastside (Clemson)
15. Cooper Holbrook, 1B, Porter Gaud (Vanderbilt)
16. Skylar King, OF, Brookland Cayce (West Virginia)
17. Jay Dilliard, INF, TL Hanna (Clemson)
18. Brody Fowler, RHP, Eastside (UNC-Greensboro)
19. James Layman, INF, May River (Wofford)
20. Trip Walls , RHP, P27 Academy (Uncommitted)
21. Hogan Garner, C, James Island (Clemson)
22. Calder Garris, C, Wando (Citadel)
23. Maddux Smith, OF/LHP, Socastee (Uncommitted)
24. Cameron Cannarella, INF, Hartsville (Uncommitted)
25. Rom Kellis, INF P27 Academy, (Auburn)
26. Zac Cowen, INF, Blythwood, (Uncommitted)
27. Phillips Daniels, C, AC Flora (Citadel)
28. Shane Keup, RHP, Dreher (Winthrop)
29. Jack Killelea, C, Legion Collegiate (Uncommitted)
30. Kevin Steelman, RHP, Blythwood (Uncommitted)
31. Andrew Cotton, RHP, P27 Academy (East Tennessee State)
32. Tynan McGonigle, OF, Belton-Honea Path (Uncommitted)
33. Kyle Broom, C, Legion Collegiate (Uncommitted)
34. Brodey Conn, INF, DW Daniel (TCU)
35. Brick Nichols, INF, Hanahan, (Francis Marion)
36. Wyatt Stone, INF/OF, Hillcrest (College of Charleston)
37. Dylan Howard, RHP, P27 Academy (Uncommitted)
38. Seth Robinson, INF, Cane Bay (Uncommitted)
39. Mattew Davidson, LHP, Richland Northeast (Uncommitted)
40. Drew Cotton, RHP, P27 Academy (East Tennessee State)
41. Harrison Wilson, SS Catawba Ridge (Winthrop)
42. Colby Salley, INF South Aiken (Uncommitted)
43. Parker Hocutt, INF, Cardinal Newman (Uncommitted)
44. Jacob Jarrell, C, P27 Academy (Uncommitted)
45. Corbin Mccarty, C, Irmo (Uncommitted)
46. Brooks Mauro, INF, DW Daniel, Uncommitted
47. Bentley Yeatts, INF, Hammond (Citadel)
48. Carson Matthews, RHP, Hillcrest (Uncommitte)
49. Deacon Cox, OF, Spartanburg (Uncommitted)
50. Anthony Vereen, OF, North Myrtle Beach (North Carolina Central)

1. Campbell Smithwick, C, Conway (Ole Miss)
2. Hayden Thomas, LHP, Brookland Cayce (Arkansas)
3. Gabriel Simmons, INF, Nation Ford (Uncommitted)
4. Reece Marcum, RHP, Lexington (South Carolina)
5. Kenan Bowman, INF, Nation Ford (East Carolina)
6. Travis Aiken, OF, Greenwood (Uncommitted)
7. Mace Harlan, C, Woodmont (College of Charleston)
8. Grant Loggins, RHP, AC Flora (South Carolina)
9. Jackson Proctor, OF, Berkeley (Clemson)
10. Garret Fulmer, C, Spartanburg (Citadel)
11. Ty Marshall, C, Brookland Cayce (Clemson)
12. Corbin Wright, 1B, Airport (Uncommitted)
13. Harrison Wilson, INF, FT. Mill (Winthrop)
14. Elijah Tiller, C, Greenwood (College of Charleston)
15. Joshua Jackson, INF, South Point (Uncommitted)
16. Maddox Webb, INF, Pinewood Prep (Uncommitted)
17. John Wimmer, OF, Rock Hill (Uncommitted)
18. Ben Brash, RHP/C, South Aiken (Uncommitted)
19. Mikah Connor, INF, Northside Christian (Uncommitted)
20. Jackson Mccoy, INF/OF, Carolina Forest (Uncommitted)
21. David Lee Clamp, RHP, Northside Christian (Uncommitted)
22. Cobe Evans, INF, Lugoff (Uncommitted)
23. Kaden Roach, RHP, Byrnes (Uncommitted)
24. Nolan Cook, LHP, Dreher (Uncommitted)
25. Ethan Belk, OF, Legion Collegiate (Uncommitted)

1. PJ Morlando, C, Summerville (Mississippi St.)
2. Carson Messina, 3B, Summerville (South Carolina)
3. Treion McFarland, C, Hartsvile (Clemson)
4. Thayer Tavormina, RHP, Wando (Uncommitted)
5. Brady Jones, RHP, Broome (Uncommitted)
6. Braiden Eagen, RHP, St. James (Uncommitted)
7. Tanner Hardin, INF, Union (Uncommitted)
8. BJ Ethridge, LHP, Brookland Cayce (Uncommitted)
9. Landon Penfield, INF, Blythewood (Uncommitted)
10. Cole Tarango, C, Southside Christian (Uncommitted)
T-10. Isaias Moreno, 1B, Nation Ford (Uncommitted)

Virginia

1. Tyler Dean, RHP, William Byrd (Virginia Tech)
2. Jay Woolfolk, RHP, Benedictine (Virginia)
3. Brandon Clarke, LHP, Independence (Alabama)
4. James Triantos, INF, Madison (UNC)
5. Christian Martin, INF, Amherst (Virginia Tech)
6. Elijah Lambros, OF, Fredericksburg Christian (South Carolina)
7. TR Williams, LHP, Page County (Virginia Tech)
8. Matthew Buchanan, LHP, Lebenon (Virginia)
9. Isaac Fix, LHP, William Byrd (Davidson)
10. Carson DeMartini, INF, Ocean Lakes (Virginia Tech)
11. Tristan Shoemaker, INF, Ft. Defiance (Virginia)
12. Wyatt Lunsford-Shenkman, RHP, Riverside (East Carolina)
13. Casey Cook, SS, Freedom (North Carolina)
14. Holden Wilkerson, RHP, Cave Spring (VMI)
15. Kyle Robinson, RHP, Marshall (Texas Tech)
16. Dylan Hatfield, C, William Byrd (Virginia Tech)
17. Evan Smith, 3B, Briar Woods (West Virginia)
18. Bryce Sutters, OF, Broadway (James Madison)
19. Miggy Echazarreta, SS, James Madison (High Point)
20. Griffin O'Ferrall, SS, St. Christophers (Virginia)
21. Jordan Irizarry, LHP, Princess Anne (Campbell)
22. Connor Maggi, RHP, Jefferson Forest (Gardner Webb)
23. Addison Clark, OF, Carlisle (VMI)
24. Daniel Qunintana, RHP, James Madison (James Madison)
25. Garret Kangas, RHP, Carlisle (Campbell)
26. David Jefferson, OF, St Johns College (Notre Dame)
27. Clay Clatterbaugh, RHP, Christiansburg (Radford)
28. Nathan Knowles, RHP, Yorktown (William & Mary)
29. Marcus Dux, LHP, Chantilly (Virginia Tech)
30. Evan Hamill, RHP, Mountain View (Navy)
31. Connor Schumann, LHP, Midlothian (Old Dominion)
32. Vincent DiLeonardo, OF, Fredricksburg Christian (Elon)
33. Quinn Allen, 3B, St Johns College (East Carolina)
34. Ed Wagner, RHP, Highland (George Washington)
35. Drue Hackenberg, RHP, Miller School (Virginia Tech)
36. Kyle Edwards, SS, Cape Henry (Old Dominion)
37. Colin Tuft, C, James Madison (Virginia)
38. Joey Duffer, C, Halifax (Concord)
39. Gavin Gregory, RHP, Nansemond River (Radford)
40. Jackason Baird, RHP, Battlefield (George Mason)
41. Matthew Arnold, 3B, Chatham (Hampden-Sydney)
42. Dean Kampschror, LHP, Stuart (Virginia)
43. Antione Walton, RHP, Greensville (Old Dominion)
44. Walker Pedante, RHP, Deep Run (Christopher Newport)
45. Carter Lovasz, RHP, Midlothian (William & Mary)
46. Fenwick Trimble, INF, Frank Cox (James Madison)
47. Kennedy Jones, OF, Maury (UNC Greensboro)
48. Michael Williams, INF, Franklin County (Radford)
49. Evan Stanley, C, Central (Norfolk State)
50. Harrison Coble, LHP, St. Christopher’s (Pittsburgh)

1. Nathan Fink, OF, Miller School (Virginia)
2. Ethan Anderson, C, Frank Cox (Virginia)
3. Jack O' Connor, RHP, Bishop O' Connell (Virginia)
4. Bryce Dolby, RHP, Independence (Mississippi)
5. Griffin Stieg, OF, Mclean (Virginia Tech)
6. Andrew Schaffner, RHP, Grayson County (NC State)
7. Tre Keels, SS, Maury (Miami)
8. AJ Shepard, C, Patriot (Indiana)
9. Connor Fuhrman, OF, Lord Botetourt (South Carolina)
10. Luke Hanson, SS, LaFayette (Virginia)
11. Bradley Gagen, LHP, Independence (Tennessee)
12. Carson Estridge, RHP, Battlefield (West Virginia)
13. Henry Cooke, C, Miller School (Virginia Tech)
14. Harrison Didawick, OF, Western Branch (Virginia)
15. Noah Hertzler, RHP, Broadway
16. Michael Joyce, C, Lee-Davis (JMU)
17. Ryan Grzesiak, RHP, John Champe (Virginia Tech)
18. Clay Grady, SS, Nansemond River (Virginia Tech)
19. Seth Keller, SS, Patrick Henry (Old Dominion)
20. Eli Serrano, LHP, Patriott (NC State)
21. Ben Santiago, SS, Freeman (VCU)
22. Ryan Kennedy, RHP, Colgan (Virginia Tech)
23. Caleb Grizzard, LHP, Cosby (Old Dominion)
24. John Gibson, 1B, St Johns College (Virginia Tech)
25. Sully Holmes, RHP, Liberty Christian Academy (Liberty)
26. Cannon Peebles, C, Hanover (Old Dominion)
27. Sully Tibbs, 3B, Jefferson Forest
28. Chase Hustead, RHP, Hanover (JMU)
29. Evan Bert, RHP, Harrisonburg
30. Owen Deshazo, SS, Hanover (Boston College)
31. Josh McCusker, 1B, Tuscarora (Coastal Carolina)
32. Aidan McDonald, SS, Independence (JMU)
33. Mason Balsis, C, Patriot (Middle Tennessee St)
34. Cooper Newell, RHP, Hickory (JMU)
35. Landon Abrahamson, OF, Miller School (Dayton)
36. Carter Newman, SS, Woodbridge (Virginia Tech)
37. Andrew Burns, 3B, Liberty Christian Academy (Liberty)
38. Garrett Pancione, C, Highland (Radford)
39. Luke Lyman, RHP, Clarke County
40. Nick Morbito, SS, Gonzaga (Virginia Tech)
41. Tucker Love, SS, Tabb (Old Dominion)
42. Austin Younce, C, Greenbrier Christian (VCU)
43. Bryce Cooper, RHP, Cave Spring (VMI)
44. Brayden Simpson, SS, Cosby (High Point)
45. John Gibson, 1B, St Johns College (Virginia Tech)
46. Jason Mendler, OF, Flint Hill (High Point)
47. Jaden Guthrie, SS, Homeschool
48. Hunter Sipe, LHP, William Byrd
49. Tanner Thomas, C, Liberty Christian Academy (Mt. Saint Marys)
50. Grayson Fitzwater, 1B, Nansemond River

1. Tayshaun Walton, OF, Greensville County (Miami)
2. Lance Williams, RHP, Page County (Virginia Tech)
3. Heath Andrews, RHP, James River (NC State)
4. Bryce Eldridge, RHP, Madison (Alabama)
5. Brett Renfrow, OF, Colgan (Virginia Tech)
6. Bryson Moore, RHP, Gonzaga (Virginia)
7. Ethan Gibson, SS/RHP, Abingdon (Virginia Tech)
8. Jordan Crosland, SS, Nansemond Suffolk (Maryland)
9. Marcus Bradshaw, SS, Prince George
10. Carrington Aaron, SS, Chatham (Virginia Tech)
11. Blake Dickerson, LHP, Salem (Virginia Tech)
12. Matthew Westley, 3B, Colgan (Virginia Tech)
13. Marcus Leclair, LHP, Gonzaga (Virginia)
14. Jackson McDonald, RHP, Independence (East Carolina)
15. John Glasscock, RHP, Fluvana (West Virginia)
16. Christian James, RHP, Nansemond Suffolk Academy (Virginia)
17. Jonny Farmelo, OF, Westfield (Virginia)
18. Henry Ford, 3B, St. Anne's-Belfield (Virginia)
19. Riley Dicandido, 1B, Nansemond Suffolk Academy (Maryland)
20. Jake Moore, OF, Chatham (Liberty)
21. Mason Yokum, LHP, Loudin County (UNC)
22. Harper Cox, OF, Cape Henry (Virginia)
23. Noah Murray, 3B, Miller School (Duke)
24. Christopher McCullers, 1B, Woodgrove (West Virginia)
25. Joseph Fredericks, LHP, Atlantic Shores

1. Bubba Sawyer, INF, Hickory (Virginia)
2. Aiden Harris, INF, Manchester (Virginia)
3. Austin Irby, INF, Cox
4. Ryan Perkins, RHP, Marion
5. Lee Sowers, INF, Freeman (Virginia Tech)
6. Kennan Lewis, INF, Chatham
7. Jackson Sirois, INF, Paul IV (Virginia)
8. Griffin Burkholder, OF, Freedom (West Virginia)
9. Landon Owen, RHP, Liberty Christian Academy
10. Branson Hensley, INF, Broadway (West Virginia)

CONTACT US